LIGNES MERCREDI

Ces itinéraires hors de l’école française de Madrid le mercredi à 13:00 h.

 RUTA 40

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:40 San Martín de Porres (parada bus 82)
13:44 Doctor Ramon castroviejo/Cantalejo/Gta. Francisco Bayeu y Sublas
13:55 Carretera de Castilla - Fuente del Rey (parada bus Telefonica)
14:00 Rosas de Aravaca - Golondrina
14:05 Osa Mayor - Cinco Lagunas
14:07 Osa Mayor-Batalla de Garellano
14:09 Calvo Sotelo - Plantio
14:13 Juan XXIII - Severo María Agustín
14:20 Avenida Los Angeles - Trujillo (Colonia los Angeles)
 

 RUTA 41

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:41 Francisco Umbral frente calle Cambados (paso de peatones)
13:45 Juan Antonio Samaranch - Jose Antonio Fernandez Ordoñez
13:52 Rotonda Ctro. Comercial(Encinar de los Reyes)
13:56 Pº De Los Parques 7
14:05 Avda De La Vega, 9-11
14:12 Urbanización Ciudalcampo (entrada)
14:15 Urbanización Club de Campo (glorieta)
14:23 Av.Fuente San Isidro/Portillo de Pesadilla
 

 RUTA 42

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:28 Ayacucho frente Carrefour
13:33 Gran Vía De Hortaleza (Banesto)
13:37 Avenida de San Luis, 114
13:40 Julio Dánvila/A. Soria
13:43 Arturo Soria, 310 (Supersol)
13:59 Alcalde Mayalde - Infanta catalina Micaela
14:04 Niceto Alcalá Zamora - Isabel de Valois
14:10 Santo Domingo de la Calzada - frente c/. Boadilla del Camino
14:13 Santo Domingo Calzada - pasado glorieta Metro las Tablas
14:16 Castiello de Jaca, 21 (Autoservicio D.I.A.)
14:19 Puente de la Reina - Sierra de Atapuerca
 

 RUTA 43

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:25 Av Machupichu - Av. Los Andes - Glorieta Mar Caribe
13:28 Azaleas-C/Guadalajara
13:36 Juan Ignacio Luca de Tena frente AENA
13:39 Tampico - Mª Lombillo
13:42 Tampico - Arévalo Lara
13:45 C/. Alcala - c/. San Romualdo
13:47 San Romualdo-Cronos
13:53 Avenida Canillejas a Vicálvaro (colegio sordomudos)
 

 RUTA 44

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:28 A. Logroño Canillejas)
13:32 Pº Alameda De Osuna,48
13:36 C/Los Brezos/Pº Alameda De Osuna
13:39 Avda. Logroño, 205
13:43 Corbeta - Rioja metro Alameda de Osuna
13:45 Cantabria 2
14:05 Bulevar de Indalecio Prieto/C/Raya (Fotoprisma)
14:10 Dr. Garcia Tapia - Fobos
14:13 Vinateros/C. Diego Valderrabanos
14:16 Estrella Polar, 28
14:20 Pez Austral – Pez Volador (Farmacia)
14:23 Juan Esplandiu 5
 

 RUTA 45

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:50 Alcalá 111 -Villanueva
13:55 Pza. de la Independencia/Alfonso XII
14:00 Atocha (frente El Brillante)
14:05 Batalla del Salado - Canarias
14:07 Batalla del Salado - Caceres
 

 RUTA 46

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:35 Costa Rica - Paraguay
13:42 Rca. Ecuador
13:44 Concha Espina - Rodríguez Marín
13:45 Concha Espina - Paseode la Habana
13:50 Pº Habana - Hnos. Pinzón
13:52 R. Fdez.Villaverde-Gral.Moscardo
13:59 Ibañez Ibero,2-Reina Victoria
14:02 San Franciso de Sales - Guzman el Bueno, 127
14:05 Guzman el Bueno - Fernandez de los Rios
14:08 Fernandez de los Rios - Vallehermoso
14:13 Eloy Gonzalo, 2
14:18 Santa Engracia -José Abascal
14:20 Santa Engracia - Ríos Rosas
 

 RUTA 47

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:30 Arturo Soria 93 - Hernandez de Tejada
13:35 Arturo Soria - Fernandez Caro
13:37 Arturo Soria, 33
13:44 Alcalá ,281
13:50 Av. Toreros - Colomer
13:53 Alcalá,199
13:55 Alcalá 183 -Martires Concepcionustas
14:05 Gran Vía - Montera
14:09 Plaza España
14:12 Bailén esq.Mayor
14:14 Bailén, D.Pedro
14:17 Toledo,131
14:19 Frente.Toledo esq.Vallejo Nájera
14:23 Paseo Acacias (residencia)
 

 RUTA 48

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:37 Corazón de Maria 46 - Santa Hortensia
13:44 Pradillo 63 - frente Registro Civil
13:46 Pradillo 33
13:52 Principe de Vergara 135
13:55 Principe de Vergara - General Oraa
13:58 Principe de Vergara, 69
14:00 Principe de Vergara - Plaza Marques de Salamanca
14:02 Juan Bravo - Lagasca
14:06 Almagro,19-21
14:08 Almagro - Caracas
14:12 Genova, 26
14:18 Pº. Catellana - Pza. Doctor Marañón
14:20 Pº. Castellana (lateral) - Plaza San Juan de la Cruz
 

 RUTA 49

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:40 Gral.Martinez Campos, 39
13:43 Gral.Martinez Campos, 5
13:45 Eloy Gonzalo nada mas pasar glorieta junto boca metro Iglesia
13:47 Luchana, 30
13:52 Alberto Aguilera 4
13:55 Alberto Aguilera (cines Conde Duque)
14:00 Alberto Aguilera, VIPS
14:05 Marqués De Urquijo 30
14:20 Pº Extremadura, 30 (Renault)
 

 RUTA 50

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:27 Mesena - Montearagón
13:30 Arturo Soria 246 - Añastro
13:35 Caidos de la División Azul - Pio XII
13:37 Pio XII - Jerez
13:40 Alfonso XIII - Pz.Presidente Cardenas parada bus
13:43 Alberto Alcocer - Padre Damian
13:45 Cuzco - frente Hotel Cuzco
13:48 Sor Angela de la Cruz - Infanta Mercedes
13:51 Bravo Murillo - Lope de Haro
13:56 Antonio Machado
14:05 Camino de Ganapanes (metro Peñagrande)
14:08 Ribadavia - Chantada (cafetería Ibiza)
14:12 Ginzo de Limia - Pza. Mondoñedo - Villa de Marin (parada bus)
14:20 Julio Palacios, 3 (enfrente)
 

 RUTA 51

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:45 Av.Montecarmelo/Av.Monasterio De El Escorial
13:50 Monasterio de las Huelgas - Monasterio de Silos
13:55 Monasterio de las Huelgas - Costa Brava
13:57 Costa Brava, 18
14:00 Costa Brava - Marbella 83
14:03 Marbella - La Maso
14:05 La Masó - Nuria
14:08 La Masó 53
14:18 Alejandro Casona-Doctor Reinosa
14:23 Arroyofresno (parada Bus)
 

 RUTA 52

13:20 Liceo Frances
13:42 Felipe II - Narvaez
13:44 Narvaez - O Donnell
13:46 Narvaez - Ibiza
13:48 Narvaez - Sainz de Baranda
13:50 Sainz De Baranda - Doctor Esquerdo
13:53 Doctor Esquerdo frente Estrella Polar
14:01 Ciudad de Barcelona - Metro Pacifico
14:04 Ciudad de Barcelona 144
14:07 Comercio - Ciudad de Barcelona
14:10 Plaza Amanecer - Mendez Alvaro
14:20 Puerto Serrano (La Caixa)