rutas TARDES (17:00H)

Estas rutas salen del Liceo Francés de Madrid los lunes, martes, jueves y viernes a las 17:00 h.

 RUTA A

 17:20  Liceo Frances
 17:40  Principe de Vergara - Diego de León
17:42  Principe de Vergara (Plaza Marqués de Salamanca)
17:45  Alcalá - Villanueva (frente Retiro)
17:49  Plaza de la Independencia (Puerta de Alcalá)
17:51  Cibeles - Alcalá (Casa América)
17:53  Plaza Canovas del Castillo - Paseo del Prado (Neptuno)
17:56  Glorieta Emperador Carlos V (Bar Brillante)
18:00  Batalla del Salado - Canarias
18:02  Batalla del Salado - Cáceres
18:04  Batalla del Salado - Embajadores
18:20  Plaza Elíptica
 

 RUTA B

 17:20  Liceo Frances
 17:40  María de Molina - Paseo de la Castellana
 17:43  General Martínez Campos (Teatro Amaya)
17:47  Eloy Gonzalo - Glorieta Quevedo
17:51  Fuencarral - Glorieta de Bilbao
17:55  Alberto Aguilera, 44 (parada bus)
18:04  Plaza España
18:06  Cuesta de San Vicente
18:08  Cuesta de San Vicente - Estación Principe Pío
18:11  Virgen del Puerto (frente Parque Atenas)
18:15  Paseo de Extremadura, 30 (renault)
 

 RUTA C

17:20  Liceo Frances
17:28  Arturo Soria - Hernandez de Tejada
17:31  Arturo Soria . Fernández Caro
17:35  Estrecho de Corea - Centro de Salud
17:42  Luis Calvo - Martínez Izquierdo
17:45  Avenida de Toreros (frente número 24)
17:48  Avenida de Toreros Centro Cultural (frente numero 4)
17:55  Doctor Esquerdo - O'donnell
17:59  Doctor Esquerdo - Sainz de Baranda
18:02  Doctor Esquerdo - Samaria
18:05  Calle Estrella Polar (marquesina)
 18:08  Vinateros/C. Diego Valderrabanos
 

 RUTA D

17:20 Liceo Frances
17:31 Avenida de América frente Parque de las Avenidas
17:34 Avenida de América - Cartagena
17:42 Conde de Peñalver 11 (Café La Mexicana)
17:45 Narváez - Menorca
17:47 Narvaez - Ibiza
17:52 PLAZA Mariano de Cavia
17:58 Doctor Esquerdo - Cavanilles
18:10 Avenida Planetario - Embajadores
18:25 Rivas Vaciamadrid - av Almendros (C.P.Almendrod)
 

 RUTA E

17:20 Liceo Frances
17:40 San Martín de Porres (parada bus 82)
17:44 Gta. Francisco Bayeu y Sublas
17:55 Carretera de Castilla - Fuente del Rey (parada bus Telefonica)
18:00 Rosas de Aravaca - Golondrina
18:05 Osa Mayor - Cinco Lagunas
18:07 Osa Mayor-Batalla de Garellano
18:09 Calvo Sotelo - Plantio
18:13 Juan XXIII - Severo María Agustín
18:20 Avenida Los Angeles - Trujillo (Colonia los Angeles)
 

 RUTA F

17:20  Liceo Frances
17:30  Arturo Soria, 212 (parada bus) - Farmacia
17:33 Arturo Soria, 246 - parada bus
17:38 Pio XII - Comandante Franco
17:40 Pio XII - Alfonso XIII (parada bus antes de plaza Peru)
17:43 Principe de Vergara - Republica Ecuador (parada bus)
17:45 Principe de Vergara - Concha Espina (parada bus)
17:46 Concha Espina - Serrano
17:48 Concha Espina - Paseo de La Habana
17:50 Juan Ramon Jimenez, 2
17:54 Alberto Alcocer - plaza Cuzco
 18:00 Infanta Mercedes - Coruña
18:06 Raimundo Fernández Villaverde - Comandante Zorita
18:09 Glorieta de Cuatro Caminos - Bravo Murillo
18:14 Guzman el Bueno - San Francisco de Sales (parada bus)
18:24 Plaza de Alonso Martinez
 18:27 Genova, 26
 

 RUTA G

17:20 Liceo Frances
17:41 Francisco Umbral frente calle Cambados (paso de peatones)
17:45 Juan Antonio Samaranch - Jose Antonio Fernandez Ordoñez
17:52 Rotonda Ctro. Comercial(Encinar de los Reyes)
17:56 Pº De Los Parques 7
18: 05 Avda De La Vega, 9-11
18:12 Urbanización Ciudalcampo (entrada)
18:15 Urbanización Club de Campo (glorieta)
18:20 Fuente de laTercia (urbanización Fuente el Fresno)
18:25 Av Pesadilla - av San Agustin
 

 RUTA H

17:20 Liceo Frances
17:36 Monasterio del Escorial - Monasterio de las Huelgas
17:42 Costa Brava, 18
17:44 La Maso - Marbella
17:54 Julio Palacios, 3
17:58 Monforte de Lemos (Frente Polid. Vicente del Bosque)
18:00 Monforte de Lemos - Ginzo de Limia (parada Bus)
18:04 Ginzo de Limia - Pza. Mondoñedo - Villa de Marin (parada bus)
18:08 Ribadavia - Chantada (cafetería Ibiza)
18:16 Antonio Machado
18:24 Camino de Ganapanes (metro Peñagrande)
 

 RUTA I

17:20 Liceo Frances
17:30 Machupichu - Andes (glorieta)
17:40 Tampico 115
17:42 Tampico, 33
17:45 Alcalá (concesionario Renault)
17:47 Alcalá (metro Torre Arias)
17:52 Vizconde de Uzgueta (rotonda)
17:55 Avenida de Hispanidad (Hotel NH)
18:00 Corbeta - Rioja (metro Alam eda Osuna)
18:02 Brezos
18:04 Avenida de Logroño (bar la caña)
18:08 Pº Alameda de Osuna, 48
 

 RUTA M

17:20  Liceo Frances
17:28  Ayacucho frente a Carrefour
17:33  Gran Vía de Hortaleza (Banesto)
17:37  Avenida San Luis, 114
17:40  Julio Dánvila con Arturo Soria
17:43  Arturo Soria, 310 (Supersol)
18:00  Camino Fuente de las Mora - Princesa de Éboli
18:04  Niceto Alcalá Zamora - Isabel de Valois
18:10  Santo Domingo de la Calzada - Boadilla del Camino
18:13  Santo Domingo de la Calzada pasado glorieta metro Las Tablas
18:16  Castillo Jaca (Autoservicio D.I.A.)
18:19  Puente de la Reina - Sierra Atapuerca