rutas TARDES (16:00)

Estas rutas salen del Liceo Francés de Madrid los lunes, martes, jueves y viernes a las 16:00 h.

 RUTA 40

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:40  San Martín de Porres (parada bus 82)
16:44  Doctor Ramon castroviejo/Cantalejo/Gta. Francisco Bayeu y Sublas
16:55  Carretera de Castilla - Fuente del Rey (parada bus Telefonica)
17:00  Rosas de Aravaca - Golondrina
17:05  Osa Mayor - Cinco Lagunas
17:07  Osa Mayor-Batalla de Garellano
17:09  Calvo Sotelo - Plantio
17:13  Juan XXIII - Severo María Agustín
17:20  Avenida Los Angeles - Trujillo (Colonia los Angeles)
 

RUTA 41

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:41  Francisco Umbral frente calle Cambados (paso de peatones)
16:45  Juan Antonio Samaranch - Jose Antonio Fernandez Ordoñez
16:52  Rotonda Ctro. Comercial(Encinar de los Reyes)
16:56  Pº De Los Parques 7
17:05  Avda De La Vega, 9-11
17:12  Urbanización Ciudalcampo (entrada)
17:15  Urbanización Club de Campo (glorieta)
17:23  Av.Fuente San Isidro/Portillo de Pesadilla
17:25  Avenida Fuente San Isidro - Portillo de Pesadilla
 

RUTA 42

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:28  Ayachuco fente al Carrefour
16:33  Gran Vía de Hortaleza (Banesto)
16:37  Avenida San Luis, 114
16:40  Julio Dávila - Arturo Soria
16:43  Arturo Soria, 310 (Supersol)
16:59  Alcalde Mayalde - Infanta catalina Micaela
17:04  Niceto Alcalá Zamora - Isabel de Valois
17:10  Santo Domingo de la Calzada - Boadilla del Camino
17:13  Santo Domingo de la Calzada - pasado glorieta Metro las Tablas
17:16 Castillo de Jaca, 21 (Autoservicio D.I.A.)
17:19  Puente de la Reina - Sierra de Atapuerca
 

RUTA 43

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:25  Avenida Machupichu - Avenida Los Andes - Glorieta Mar Caribe
16:28  Azaleas - calle Guadalajara
16:36  Juan Ignacio Luca de Tena frente AENA
16:39  Tampico - María Lombillo
16:42  Tampico - Arévalo Lara
16:45  Calle Alcalá - calle San Romualdo
16:47  San Romualdo - Cronos
16:53  Avenida Canillejas a Vicálvaro (colegio sordomudos)
 

RUTA 44

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:28  Avenida Logroño - Canillejas
16:32  Paseo Alameda de Osuna, 48
16:36  Calle Los Brezos - Paseo Alameda de Osuna
16:39  Avenida Logroño, 205
16:43  Corbeta - Rioja metro Alameda de Osuna
16:45  Cantabria, 2
17:05  Bulevar de Indalecio Prieto con calle Raya (Fotoprisma)
17:10  Doctor García Tapia - Fobos
17:13  Vinateros con calle Diego Valderrabanos
17:16  Estrella Polar, 28
17:20  Pez Austral - Pez Volador (Farmacia)
17:23  Juan Esplandiu, 5
 

RUTA 45

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:50  Alcalá 111 -Villanueva
16:55  Pza. de la Independencia/Alfonso XII
17:00  Atocha (frente El Brillante)
17:05  Batalla del Salado - Canarias
17:07  Batalla del Salado - Caceres
17:18  Pza.Elíptica-Colegio San Viator
 

RUTA 46

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:35  Costa Rica - Paraguay
16:42  República de Ecuador
16:44  Concha Espina - Rodríguez Marín
16:45  Concha Espina - Paseo de la Habana
16:50  Paseo de la Habana - Hermanos Pinzón
16:52  Raimundo Fernández Villaverde . General Moscardó
16:59  Ibañez Ibero, 2 - Reina Victoria
17:02  San Francisco de Sales - Guzman el Bueno, 127
17:05  Guzman el Bueno - Fernández de los Ríos
17:08  Fernández de los Ríos - Vallehermoso
17:13  Eloy Gonzalo, 2
17:18  Santa Engracia - José Abascal
17:20  Santa Engracia - Ríos Rosas
 

RUTA 47

16:20  Liceo Frances
16:30  Arturo Soria 93 - Hernandez de Tejada
16:35  Arturo Soria - Fernandez Caro
16:37  Arturo Soria, 33
16:44  Alcalá ,281
16:50  Av. Toreros - Colomer
16:53  Alcalá,199
16:55  Alcalá 183 -Martires Concepcionustas
17:05  Gran Vía - Montera
17:09  Plaza España
17:12  Bailén esq.Mayor
17:14  Bailén, D.Pedro
17:17  Toledo,131
17:19  Frente.Toledo esq.Vallejo Nájera
17:23  Paseo Acacias (residencia)
 

RUTA 48

16:20 Liceo Frances
16:37 Corazón de Maria 46 - Santa Hortensia
16:44 Pradillo 63 - frente Registro Civil
16:46 Pradillo 33
16:52 Principe de Vergara 135
16:55 Principe de Vergara - General Oraa
16:58 Principe de Vergara, 69
17:00 Principe de Vergara - Plaza Marques de Salamanca
17:02 Juan Bravo - Lagasca
17:06 Almagro,19-21
17:08 Almagro - Caracas
17:12 Genova, 26
17:18 Pº. Catellana - Pza. Doctor Marañón
17:20 Pº. Castellana (lateral) - Plaza San Juan de la Cruz
 

RUTA 49

16:20 Liceo Frances
16:40 Gral.Martinez Campos, 39
16:43 Gral.Martinez Campos, 5
16:45 Eloy Gonzalo nada mas pasar glorieta junto boca metro Iglesia
16:47 Luchana, 30
16:52 Alberto Aguilera 4
16:55 Alberto Aguilera (cines Conde Duque)
17:00 Alberto Aguilera, VIPS
17:05 Marqués De Urquijo 30
17:20 Pº Extremadura, 30 (Renault)
 

RUTA 50

16:20 Liceo Frances
16:27 Mesena - Montearagón
16:30 Arturo Soria 246 - Añastro
16:35 Caidos de la División Azul - Pio XII
16:37 Pio XII - Jerez
16:40 Alfonso XIII - Pz.Presidente Cardenas parada bus
16:43 Alberto Alcocer - Padre Damian
16:45 Cuzco - frente Hotel Cuzco
16:48 Sor Angela de la Cruz - Infanta Mercedes
16:51 Bravo Murillo - Lope de Haro
16:56 Antonio Machado
17:05 Camino de Ganapanes (metro Peñagrande)
17:08 Ribadavia - Chantada (cafetería Ibiza)
17:12 Ginzo de Limia - Pza. Mondoñedo - Villa de Marin (parada bus)
17:20 Julio Palacios, 3 (enfrente)
 

RUTA 51

16:20 Liceo Frances
16:45  Avenida Montecarmelo con Avenida Monasterio de El Escorial
16:50  Monasterio de las Huelgas - Monasterio de Silos
16:55  Monasterio de las Huelgas - Costa Brava
16:57  Costa Brava, 18
17:00  Costa Brava - Marbella, 83
17:03  Marbella - La Masó
17:05  La Masó - Nuria
17:08  La Masó, 53
17:18  Alejandro Casona - Doctor Reinosa
17:23  Arroyofresno (parada bus)
 

RUTA 52

16:20 Liceo Frances
16:42 Felipe II - Narvaez
16:44 Narvaez - O Donnell
16:46 Narvaez - Ibiza
16:48 Narvaez - Sainz de Baranda
16:50 Sainz De Baranda - Doctor Esquerdo
16:53 Doctor Esquerdo frente Estrella Polar
17:01 Ciudad de Barcelona - Metro Pacifico
17:04 Ciudad de Barcelona 144
17:07 Comercio - Ciudad de Barcelona
17:10 Plaza Amanecer - Mendez Alvaro
17:20 Puerto Serrano (La Caixa)